• hello@industrialspace.com.my

Factory For Sale & Rent in Port Klang Malaysia | BU 95k Sqft | Power 1000 Amps | PKLG-10300-10 | Industrial Space Malaysia

RM 1.70 Psf
Port Klang,

Overview

  • Updated On:
  • November 24, 2023
  • Property ID
  • 21896
  • 156,816 ft2
  • 95,000 ft2

Description

Factory/Warehouse For Rent in Port Klang

  • Type: Detached Factory/Warehouse
  • Tenure: Freehold
  • Land Area: 3.6 Acres
  • Built Up: 95,000 sq.ft.
  • Ceiling Height: Eave 6 Meters, Peak 10 Meters
  • Power Supply: 1,000 Amps
  • Floor Loading: Strong Floor Loading
  • Rental: RM 161,500.00 Per Month (RM 1.70 Psf)
  • Sale: RM 39 Mil

Suitable for Light Manufacturing or Logistic Business. Easy Access to Kesas Highways. 15 Mins to Port Klang

For more info & viewing appointment: –
Please call: Paul Poh +6012 9797 993
Email: paul@industrialspace.com.my

Address: Port Klang
State/County: ,
Zip: 42000
Country: Malaysia

Property Id: 21896
Price: RM 1.70 Psf
Property Size: 95,000 ft2
Property Lot Size: 156,816 ft2
Reference ID: PKLG-10300-10
Property Type: Detached Factory/Warehouse
Land Area: 3.6 Acres
Built Up: 95,000 Sqft
Ceiling Height: 6-10 Meters
Power Supply: 1,000 Amps
Loading Bays: N/A
CF/CCC: Yes
Tenure: Freehold
Status: Available

Other Features
High Power Supply
Large Open Yard

Mon 25 May
Tue 26 May
Wed 27 May
Thu 28 May
Fri 29 May
Sat 30 May
Sun 31 May
Mon 01 Jun
Tue 02 Jun
Wed 03 Jun
In Person
Video Chat
Your information

Contact Me

Property Reviews

You need to login in order to post a review